<body>



I throw all of your stuff away. I’m gonna clear you out of my head. I tear you out of my heart.
And ignore all your messages. 'Cause I'm so much better without you.
But it’s just another pretty lie. 'Cause I break down.
Every time you come around. So how did you get here under my skin? I swore that I'd never let you back in.
Should have known better in trying to let you go. 'Cause here we go go go again.
Hard as I try I know I can't quit. Something about you is so addictive.
We're falling together. you'd think that by now I'd know. cause here we go go go again.


2012/11/26, 22:25
Lepaking


Assalamualaikum..hahaha. finally, kteorang gathering jugak di SETIA CITY MALL. (suasana di luar pintu masuk timur macam dekat perancis) hmmmm... tetapi tapi tapi. orang yang pada mulanya merancang, langsung tak nampak batang hidung dan tak de khabar. so what, buat jelah ape yang dirancang kan kan?.. MAIN BOWLING!!!!! hahahahahahaha


aku di tempat ke-3 so what?..saje-je aku bagi orang lain menang, ape salahnye kan~ (puihhhhhh!) hahaha.









soooo. for the end.. tataplah muke aku yg cun melecun niii.. hahahhaha